Spieler

Stab

Dominik Heindl

Trainer

0660/2812014

Hauer Stefan

Obmann / Co-Trainer

0664/1017416

Ansetzungen

  • Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Rang

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 0782491617279160119163
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf7946132021413777151
3 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
4 SU St. Anton814073425824513127
5 HCU Randegg 05544021223587148122
6 FC Cornetto82331138184243-59110
7 SFC Kickers Kolm8029942173224-5196