Allgemeine Vereinsinfos

Gegründet 16. Juli 1993

Spielstätte:

3384 Haunoldstein
Sportplatzstraße

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: www.fccornetto.at
Facebook: www.facebook.com/fccornetto

Erfolge

Meister 2000
Meister 2001

Trikots

                            HOME

                             AWAY

 

 

 

 

 

 

     

Kader

Funktionäre

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 2

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 HC Reinsberg1281343162725
2 FC Cornetto128133227525
3 Landpartie Purgstall126242617920
4 FC Corona125163631516
5 SU St. Georgen/Leys125162323016
6 UFV Hofamt Priel123271739-2211
7 SU Dorfstetten123091842-249

Spielplan Liga 2

Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnisse Liga 2

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
1. Juni 2019FC Cornetto SU St. Georgen/Leys1 - 0
24. Mai 2019UFV Hofamt Priel FC Cornetto1 - 6
11. Mai 2019SU Dorfstetten FC Cornetto0 - 5
4. Mai 2019FC Cornetto HC Reinsberg2 - 1
28. April 2019Landpartie Purgstall FC Cornetto1 - 2
19. April 2019FC Corona FC Cornetto2 - 4
27. Oktober 2018SU St. Georgen/Leys FC Cornetto3 - 1
21. Oktober 2018FC Cornetto UFV Hofamt Priel3 - 3
6. Oktober 2018FC Cornetto SU Dorfstetten4 - 1
28. September 2018HC Reinsberg FC Cornetto7 - 0
22. September 2018FC Cornetto Landpartie Purgstall0 - 5
15. September 2018FC Cornetto FC Corona4 - 3