Allgemeine VereinsinfosCorona gelb

Gegründet 1995
3243 St. Leonhard am Forst, Kerndl 2
0676/5408354

Spielstätte:

Kerndl 2
3243 St.Leonhard/Forst

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: www.fccorona.at
Facebook: www.facebook.com/fccorona1995

Erfolge

Meister 1999
Meister 2006
Meister 2007
Meister 2012

Trikots

Heim und Auswärtstrikot

Heim und Auswärtstrikot

FC Corona

Kader

Funktionäre

Racher Herbert

Trainer
0664/4066990

Jambrits Oliver

Gansberger Markus

Peyreder Günther

Trainer
0676/5408354

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 2

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 HC Reinsberg1171341152622
2 FC Cornetto117133127422
3 Landpartie Purgstall105232215717
4 FC Corona125163631516
5 SU St. Georgen/Leys105142319416
6 UFV Hofamt Priel123271739-2211
7 SU Dorfstetten123091842-249

Spielplan Liga 2

Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnisse Liga 2

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
24. Mai 2019FC Corona SU St. Georgen/Leys2 - 2
17. Mai 2019FC Corona SU Dorfstetten7 - 1
10. Mai 2019HC Reinsberg FC Corona1 - 2
3. Mai 2019FC Corona Landpartie Purgstall2 - 5
19. April 2019FC Corona FC Cornetto2 - 4
12. April 2019FC Corona UFV Hofamt Priel6 - 0
19. Oktober 2018SU St. Georgen/Leys FC Corona0 - 4
12. Oktober 2018SU Dorfstetten FC Corona5 - 3
7. Oktober 2018FC Corona HC Reinsberg2 - 4
29. September 2018Landpartie Purgstall FC Corona4 - 1
15. September 2018FC Cornetto FC Corona4 - 3
7. September 2018UFV Hofamt Priel FC Corona1 - 2