Allgemeine Vereinsinfos

Gegründet xxx
Adresse
Telefon

Spielstätte:

Ohne-Sorgen-Arena
3072 Böheimkirchen
Kasten 200

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: –
Facebook: –

Erfolge

Trikots

Kader

 NamePositionToreAlter
1Knabe GüntherTorwart031
1Brunner StefanTorwart036
1Hubmayr ManuelTorwart034
2Fischer StefanVerteidigung035
3Bregesbauer MarcoVerteidigung019
3Harkess HenrikVerteidigung017
5Knabe RichardVerteidigung034
6Kahri FranzMittelfeld035
6Schwarz ChristophMittelfeld033
7Brunner PaulVerteidigung026
8Brunner WolfgangMittelfeld034
9Hubmayer DanielSturm032
10Mangl BrunoVerteidigung035
10Özcicek MuratVerteidigung033
11Gattermann AlexanderMittelfeld034
12Grabner GerhardMittelfeld034
13Bregesbauer DominicMittelfeld022
13Steinkellner LukasMittelfeld020
14Kerndl MatthiasVerteidigung034
16Hördinger ChristophVerteidigung024
16Kaiser KilianVerteidigung017
17Heinrich RaphaelMittelfeld021
17Auer JohannesMittelfeld026
17Hasleder KlausMittelfeld022
17Rafferseder StefanSturm031
18Regenfelder JustinSturm120
18Mair FabianMittelfeld120
18Steinkellner JohannesVerteidigung022
19Mair JulianVerteidigung017
19Kasseckert LukasSturm028
84Peckary DanielSturm020
99Hofegger ChristophMittelfeld022
99Haslinger AlexanderMittelfeld029
100EIGENTOR Gegner034

Funktionäre

Brunner Wolfgang

Hauptansprechperson

0664/2356276

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 1

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 Landpartie Purgstall321011297
2 HC Dürrhäusl21106514
3 SU St. Anton31118804
4 HC Reinsberg21019813
5 CF Kapo 0711003213
6 FC Kasten10102201
7 Los Amigos200237-40
8 HCU Randegg 052002412-80

Spielplan Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftAnstoß
4. Oktober 2020CF Kapo 07 FC Kasten14:30
10. Oktober 2020FC Kasten HCU Randegg 0516:00
23. Oktober 2020Landpartie Purgstall FC Kasten20:00
31. Oktober 2020FC Kasten HC Reinsberg14:30
7. November 2020HC Dürrhäusl FC Kasten18:00

Ergebnisse Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
26. September 2020FC Kasten SU St. Anton2 - 2
19. September 2020Los Amigos FC Kasten