Allgemeine Vereinsinfoslogo

Hobbyclub Dürrhäusl
gegründet am: 8.Mai 1991

Spielstätte:

Präsident Glinz Arena (PGA)
Baumbach 1A
3281 Oberndorf

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: www.hcd.at
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/HC-ESV-D%C3%BCrrh%C3%A4usl-230464753971555

Erfolge

EHL-Meister 1999
EHL-Meister 2000
EHL-Meister 2006
EHL-Meister 2008
EHL-Meister 2009
Meister 2017/18 2. MHL
Meister 2019/20 1. MHL

Mannschaft

Trikots

Kader

Funktionäre

Halmer Peter

Ersatzansprechperson

0664/2340172

Berger Hartmut

Hauptansprechperson

0676/5970272

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 1

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 Landpartie Purgstall321011297
2 HC Dürrhäusl21106514
3 SU St. Anton31118804
4 HC Reinsberg21019813
5 CF Kapo 0711003213
6 FC Kasten10102201
7 Los Amigos200237-40
8 HCU Randegg 052002412-80

Spielplan Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftAnstoß
3. Oktober 2020HCU Randegg 05 HC Dürrhäusl19:00
9. Oktober 2020HC Dürrhäusl Los Amigos19:30
17. Oktober 2020SU St. Anton HC Dürrhäusl15:30
24. Oktober 2020HC Dürrhäusl CF Kapo 0717:30
7. November 2020HC Dürrhäusl FC Kasten18:00

Ergebnisse Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
18. September 2020HC Dürrhäusl HC Reinsberg5 - 4
13. September 2020Landpartie Purgstall HC Dürrhäusl1 - 1