Allgemeine Vereinsinfos

Union Hobbyclub Reinsberg
gegründet am: 1. Juli 1984

Spielstätte:

3291 Kienberg/Gaming
Urmannsaustraße 1

Webseite / Facebook

https://www.facebook.com/HC-Reinsberg-125819807867957/?ref=aymt_homepage_panel

Erfolge

EFL-Meister 2011/12
Meister 2018/19 2. MHL
Cupsieger 2018/19

Mannschaft

Trikots

Sponsoren

Kader

 NamePositionToreAlter
1Maurer DavidTorwart022
1Halbartschlager BernhardTorwart032
1Frühwald MoritzTorwart017
1Prüller GabrielTorwart019
2Teufel MatthiasMittelfeld219
3Zellhofer MarkusMittelfeld027
4Jungwirth JürgenMittelfeld025
5Mayer WernerVerteidigung033
5Czurda FabianSturm030
6Stadler JohannesMittelfeld036
7Mayr MichaelMittelfeld128
9Tanzer FranzSturm036
9Heigl JonasSturm017
10Dampf AlexanderSturm028
11Hohensteiner KevinSturm425
12Aigner FranzMittelfeld024
13Wagner GeorgMittelfeld037
13Buchebner HaraldVerteidigung035
14Schornsteiner JohannesMittelfeld036
14Teufel ManfredVerteidigung029
15Gassner HannesSturm139
16Wagenhofer FlorianVerteidigung019
17Kraus FabianMittelfeld021
18Teufel ChristophVerteidigung016
19Lorenz AlexanderVerteidigung029
20Oelmann ClemensMittelfeld027
21Fressner ChristianMittelfeld038
99Daurer ManfredVerteidigung042
99Winter RudolfVerteidigung027
99Halbartschlager KarlTorwart037
99Großberger MichaelMittelfeld018
99Pitzl StefanMittelfeld018
99Sturmlehner AndreasMittelfeld015
99Lehner MichaelMittelfeld018
100EIGENTOR Gegner134

Funktionäre

Winter Rudolf

Ersatzansprechperson

0650/2429696

Dampf Alexander

Hauptansprechperson

0677/62559719

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 1

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 Landpartie Purgstall321011297
2 HC Dürrhäusl21106514
3 SU St. Anton31118804
4 HC Reinsberg21019813
5 CF Kapo 0711003213
6 FC Kasten10102201
7 Los Amigos200237-40
8 HCU Randegg 052002412-80

Spielplan Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftAnstoß
3. Oktober 2020Los Amigos HC Reinsberg15:00
10. Oktober 2020HC Reinsberg SU St. Anton15:30
18. Oktober 2020CF Kapo 07 HC Reinsberg14:30
31. Oktober 2020FC Kasten HC Reinsberg14:30
8. November 2020HC Reinsberg Landpartie Purgstall14:30

Ergebnisse Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
26. September 2020HC Reinsberg HCU Randegg 055 - 3
18. September 2020HC Dürrhäusl HC Reinsberg5 - 4