Allgemeine Vereinsinfos

Union Hobbyclub Reinsberg
gegründet am: 1. Juli 1984

Spielstätte:

3264 Gresten
Suttengrestenstraße 7
Josef Welser Sportplatz

Webseite / Facebook

https://www.facebook.com/HC-Reinsberg-125819807867957/?ref=aymt_homepage_panel

Erfolge

Meistertitel 2011/2012 in der EFL
Meister 2018/19 2. MHL
Cupsieger 2018/19

Mannschaft

Trikots

Sponsoren

Kader

 NamePositionToreAlter
1Maurer DavidTorwart021
1Prüller PeterTorwart041
1Buchebner BernhardTorwart028
2Teufel MatthiasMittelfeld718
3Wagenhofer FlorianVerteidigung018
4Jungwirth JürgenMittelfeld024
5Mayer WernerVerteidigung032
6Stadler JohannesMittelfeld035
7Mayr MichaelMittelfeld126
8Schleicher MichaelMittelfeld023
8Lengauer ThomasMittelfeld037
9Tanzer FranzSturm334
10Dampf AlexanderSturm026
11Hohensteiner KevinSturm1224
12Aigner FranzMittelfeld023
13Wagner GeorgMittelfeld036
14Schornsteiner JohannesMittelfeld035
14Teufel ManfredVerteidigung028
15Gassner HannesSturm638
16Zellhofer MarkusMittelfeld126
17Kraus FabianMittelfeld620
18Moataz AlazamTorwart033
19Lorenz AlexanderVerteidigung228
20Oelmann ClemensMittelfeld326
21Fressner ChristianMittelfeld137
22Teufel ChristophVerteidigung015
30Fressner Thomas FelixSturm026
99Daurer ManfredVerteidigung040
99Loibl ReinhardMittelfeld040
99Winter RudolfVerteidigung026
99Daurer JosefVerteidigung036
99Luger RobertMittelfeld034
99Pitzl DanielTorwart027
99Resch MarkusMittelfeld034
99Halbartschlager KarlTorwart036
100EIGENTOR Gegner133

Funktionäre

Faschingleitner Johann

Trainer

0650/4976736

Dampf Alexander

Sportlicher Leiter
0676/4963640

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 2

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 HC Reinsberg1281343162725
2 FC Cornetto128133227525
3 Landpartie Purgstall126242617920
4 FC Corona125163631516
5 SU St. Georgen/Leys125162323016
6 UFV Hofamt Priel123271739-2211
7 SU Dorfstetten123091842-249

Spielplan Liga 2

Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnisse Liga 2

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
30. Mai 2019Landpartie Purgstall HC Reinsberg1 - 2
10. Mai 2019HC Reinsberg FC Corona1 - 2
4. Mai 2019FC Cornetto HC Reinsberg2 - 1
27. April 2019HC Reinsberg UFV Hofamt Priel4 - 1
19. April 2019SU St. Georgen/Leys HC Reinsberg1 - 2
13. April 2019HC Reinsberg SU Dorfstetten5 - 0
14. Oktober 2018HC Reinsberg Landpartie Purgstall2 - 2
7. Oktober 2018FC Corona HC Reinsberg2 - 4
28. September 2018HC Reinsberg FC Cornetto7 - 0
21. September 2018UFV Hofamt Priel HC Reinsberg1 - 7
14. September 2018HC Reinsberg SU St. Georgen/Leys2 - 3
7. September 2018SU Dorfstetten HC Reinsberg1 - 6