Allgemeine VereinsinfosHCURandegg_4c_transparent

Hobbyclub Union Raika Randegg 05
gegründet am: 25. März 2005

Spielstätte:

3264 Gresten
Suttengrestenstraße 7
Josef Welser Sportplatz

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: www.hcrandegg05.com
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/HCU-Randegg-05-921149804620987

Erfolge

EHL-Cupsieger 2010
EHL-Meister 2010/11
EFL-Meister 2013/14
EFL-Meister 2014/15
Cupsieger 2014/15
Meister 2015/16 1. MHL
Cupsieger 2015/16
Meister 2016/17 1. MHL
Cupsieger 2016/17
Meister 2017/18 1. MHL
Cupsieger 2017/18

Sponsoren

Trikots

 

Kader

Funktionäre

Grabner Thomas

Hauptansprechperson

0664/1806024

Fuchsluger Michael

Ersatzansprechperson

0676/6606846

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 1

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 Landpartie Purgstall321011297
2 HC Dürrhäusl21106514
3 SU St. Anton31118804
4 HC Reinsberg21019813
5 CF Kapo 0711003213
6 FC Kasten10102201
7 Los Amigos200237-40
8 HCU Randegg 052002412-80

Spielplan Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftAnstoß
3. Oktober 2020HCU Randegg 05 HC Dürrhäusl19:00
10. Oktober 2020FC Kasten HCU Randegg 0516:00
17. Oktober 2020Los Amigos HCU Randegg 0515:00
24. Oktober 2020HCU Randegg 05 SU St. Anton14:30
31. Oktober 2020CF Kapo 07 HCU Randegg 0514:30

Ergebnisse Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
26. September 2020HC Reinsberg HCU Randegg 055 - 3
19. September 2020HCU Randegg 05 Landpartie Purgstall1 - 7