Allgemeine Vereinsinfoslplogo

Gegründet 1997

Spielstätte:

3251 Purgstall
Erlauftalstraße 50
Fliederstadion

 

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: –
Facebook: –

Erfolge

EHL-Meister 1998/99
EFL-Meister 2012/13

Trikots

 

Kader

Funktionäre

Stefan Fußthaler

Ersatzansprechperson

Trainer
0664/9169212

Martin Reisinger

Hauptansprechperson

Obmann
0676/7560044

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 1

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 Landpartie Purgstall321011297
2 HC Dürrhäusl21106514
3 SU St. Anton31118804
4 HC Reinsberg21019813
5 CF Kapo 0711003213
6 FC Kasten10102201
7 Los Amigos200237-40
8 HCU Randegg 052002412-80

Spielplan Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftAnstoß
3. Oktober 2020SU St. Anton Landpartie Purgstall16:00
11. Oktober 2020Landpartie Purgstall CF Kapo 0716:00
23. Oktober 2020Landpartie Purgstall FC Kasten20:00
8. November 2020HC Reinsberg Landpartie Purgstall14:30

Ergebnisse Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
27. September 2020Landpartie Purgstall Los Amigos3 - 0
19. September 2020HCU Randegg 05 Landpartie Purgstall1 - 7
13. September 2020Landpartie Purgstall HC Dürrhäusl1 - 1