Allgemeine Vereinsinfoslplogo

Gegründet 1997

Spielstätte:

3251 Purgstall
Erlauftalstraße 50
Fliederstadion

 

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: –
Facebook: –

Erfolge

Meister EHL 1998/99
Meister EHL 2012/13

Trikots

 

Kader

Funktionäre

Jagesberger Herbert

Trainer

Martin Reisinger

Stellvertreter
tel. 0676/7560044
maatreisinger@gmx.at

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 2

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 HC Reinsberg1281343162725
2 FC Cornetto128133227525
3 Landpartie Purgstall126242617920
4 FC Corona125163631516
5 SU St. Georgen/Leys125162323016
6 UFV Hofamt Priel123271739-2211
7 SU Dorfstetten123091842-249

Spielplan Liga 2

Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnisse Liga 2

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
7. Juni 2019Landpartie Purgstall SU St. Georgen/Leys3 - 0
30. Mai 2019Landpartie Purgstall HC Reinsberg1 - 2
24. Mai 2019SU Dorfstetten Landpartie Purgstall4 - 1
3. Mai 2019FC Corona Landpartie Purgstall2 - 5
28. April 2019Landpartie Purgstall FC Cornetto1 - 2
20. April 2019UFV Hofamt Priel Landpartie Purgstall0 - 0
4. November 2018Landpartie Purgstall SU Dorfstetten1 - 0
14. Oktober 2018HC Reinsberg Landpartie Purgstall2 - 2
29. September 2018Landpartie Purgstall FC Corona4 - 1
22. September 2018FC Cornetto Landpartie Purgstall0 - 5
14. September 2018Landpartie Purgstall UFV Hofamt Priel3 - 1
7. September 2018SU St. Georgen/Leys Landpartie Purgstall3 - 0