Allgemeine Vereinsinfos

Gründungsjahr: 2015
vormals SK Ruprechtshofen

Spielstätte:

Kalmuck Arena Schollach
3382 Groß-Schollach
Nr. 53
(direkt neben der Bundesstraße Richtung Mank)

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: www.losamigos.club
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/losamigosAT/

Erfolge

MHL-Meister 1998
Cupsieger 2004
MHL-Meister 2005

Trikots

Heimtrikot

Auswärtstrikot

Kader

 NamePositionToreAlter
1Aigner RolandTorwart029
4Lameraner MartinVerteidigung028
5Seipel RichardVerteidigung034
5Erber PatrickMittelfeld025
6Buchner HaraldMittelfeld031
7Heumüller StefanMittelfeld031
8Neubauer FlorianMittelfeld025
9Katzengruber MichaelMittelfeld033
10Schoisengeyr MarcoMittelfeld029
11Knot MaksMittelfeld029
12Eder ChristianVerteidigung024
13Lechner StefanSturm034
14Rab AndreasVerteidigung027
14Schwab MarkusMittelfeld129
15Harasem FlorinVerteidigung040
16Grötz DominikVerteidigung031
17Eigelsreiter PirminSturm033
18Reitinger AndreasMittelfeld026
19Fürst LukasMittelfeld029
22Kronberger RomanVerteidigung030
23Eimer StefanMittelfeld030
24Bauer ErichSturm024
25Mittelstrasser PhilippVerteidigung028
26Kammerer BenjaminMittelfeld031
29Wochner DanielMittelfeld028
30Kerschbaummayr DieterTorwart042
32Gashi LeutrimMittelfeld026
33Lagler MartinVerteidigung025
34Siedl AlexanderMittelfeld037
35Trattner MatthiasSturm031
36Hossaini Ali SinaMittelfeld020
37Sima PatrickSturm217
38Zuser AndreasMittelfeld020
39Krall TimoVerteidigung020
40Teufner RaphaelVerteidigung023
41Forster Erbert IanMittelfeld036
42Wedl JakobTorwart020
43Koitz MarcoVerteidigung026
44Weber AlexanderVerteidigung025
45Hangl StefanMittelfeld028
46Böhm RichardMittelfeld026
100EIGENTOR Gegner034

Funktionäre

Fürst Lukas

Ersatzansprechperson

0676/7535539

Katzengruber Michael

Hauptansprechperson

Obmann Stv.
0660/6873524

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 1

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 Landpartie Purgstall321011297
2 HC Dürrhäusl21106514
3 SU St. Anton31118804
4 HC Reinsberg21019813
5 CF Kapo 0711003213
6 FC Kasten10102201
7 Los Amigos200237-40
8 HCU Randegg 052002412-80

Spielplan Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftAnstoß
3. Oktober 2020Los Amigos HC Reinsberg15:00
9. Oktober 2020HC Dürrhäusl Los Amigos19:30
17. Oktober 2020Los Amigos HCU Randegg 0515:00
8. November 2020Los Amigos CF Kapo 0715:00

Ergebnisse Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
27. September 2020Landpartie Purgstall Los Amigos3 - 0
19. September 2020Los Amigos FC Kasten
19. September 2020SU St. Anton Los Amigos4 - 3