Allgemeine Vereinsinfos

Sportunion Dorfstetten
Gegründet 1978

Spielstätte:

4392 Dorfstetten
Forstamt 116

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: http://dorfstetten.sportunion.at
Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/sportunion.dorfstetten

Erfolge

EHL-Meister 2003

Trikots

Sponsoren

KFZ Furtlehnerwww.kfz-furtlehner.at
Tischlerei Temper
Fa. Furtlehner Johann, Zimmerei-Holzbau
Göbl Gerhard Bäckerei und Kaufhaus
Naderer Christa, Einzelhandel

mannschaft_dorfstetten

Kader

Funktionäre

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 2

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 HC Reinsberg1171341152622
2 FC Cornetto117133127422
3 Landpartie Purgstall105232215717
4 FC Corona125163631516
5 SU St. Georgen/Leys105142319416
6 UFV Hofamt Priel123271739-2211
7 SU Dorfstetten123091842-249

Spielplan Liga 2

Keine weiteren Spiele angesetzt.

Ergebnisse Liga 2

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
24. Mai 2019SU Dorfstetten Landpartie Purgstall4 - 1
17. Mai 2019FC Corona SU Dorfstetten7 - 1
11. Mai 2019SU Dorfstetten FC Cornetto0 - 5
3. Mai 2019UFV Hofamt Priel SU Dorfstetten3 - 1
26. April 2019SU Dorfstetten SU St. Georgen/Leys3 - 1
13. April 2019HC Reinsberg SU Dorfstetten5 - 0
4. November 2018Landpartie Purgstall SU Dorfstetten1 - 0
12. Oktober 2018SU Dorfstetten FC Corona5 - 3
6. Oktober 2018FC Cornetto SU Dorfstetten4 - 1
30. September 2018SU Dorfstetten UFV Hofamt Priel1 - 2
21. September 2018SU St. Georgen/Leys SU Dorfstetten4 - 1
7. September 2018SU Dorfstetten HC Reinsberg1 - 6