Allgemeine VereinsinfosKapo

Gegründet am 15.07.2007

Spielstätte:

3150 Wilhelmsburg
Sportplatz 1

Erfolge

MHL-Meister 2012/13
Meister 2015/16 2. MHL
Cupsieger 2020

Mannschaft

Meistermannschaft 2016

Trikots

AUSWÄRTSTRIKOT Herbst 2019-20

HEIMTRIKOT Herbst 2019-20

Sponsoren

Kader

Funktionäre

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 1

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 Landpartie Purgstall321011297
2 HC Dürrhäusl21106514
3 SU St. Anton31118804
4 HC Reinsberg21019813
5 CF Kapo 0711003213
6 FC Kasten10102201
7 Los Amigos200237-40
8 HCU Randegg 052002412-80

Spielplan Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftAnstoß
4. Oktober 2020CF Kapo 07 FC Kasten14:30
11. Oktober 2020Landpartie Purgstall CF Kapo 0716:00
18. Oktober 2020CF Kapo 07 HC Reinsberg14:30
24. Oktober 2020HC Dürrhäusl CF Kapo 0717:30
31. Oktober 2020CF Kapo 07 HCU Randegg 0514:30
8. November 2020Los Amigos CF Kapo 0715:00

Ergebnisse Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
13. September 2020CF Kapo 07 SU St. Anton3 - 2