Allgemeine VereinsinfosSt. Anton

Spielstätte:

Erlach 15
3283 St.Anton

Webseite / Facebook

Webseite: www.su-stanton.at

Erfolge

MHL-Meister 2010
Meister 2016/17 2. MHL
Meister 2019/20 2. MHL

Trikots

Heimtrikot

Heimtrikot

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

img-20160912-wa0000

Kader

Torschützen

Tabelle Liga 1

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 HCU Randegg 0587013162521
2 HC Dürrhäusl861135112419
3 Landpartie Purgstall84132061413
4 SFC Kolm7313119210
5 FC Corona6303221849
6 FC Kasten7115618-124
7 SU St. Anton8008158-570

Spielplan Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftAnstoß
20. April 2024FC Corona SU St. Anton16:00
4. Mai 2024FC Kasten SU St. Anton16:30
9. Mai 2024SU St. Anton HC Dürrhäusl10:30
18. Mai 2024SFC Kolm SU St. Anton16:00

Ergebnisse Liga 1

DatumHeimmannschaft AuswärtsmannschaftErgebnis
12. April 2024Landpartie Purgstall SU St. Anton8 - 0
6. April 2024SU St. Anton HCU Randegg 050 - 3
30. März 2024SU St. Anton SFC Kolm1 - 3
6. Oktober 2023HC Dürrhäusl SU St. Anton17 - 0
30. September 2023SU St. Anton FC Kasten0 - 2
17. September 2023SU St. Anton FC Corona0 - 10
10. September 2023SU St. Anton Landpartie Purgstall0 - 5
3. September 2023HCU Randegg 05 SU St. Anton10 - 0