All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 0791561619310179131184
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf9150142723816672164
3 SU St. Anton914793529626630150
4 HCU Randegg 056444218263115148134
5 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
6 SFC Kickers Kolm9138944210238-28123
7 FC Cornetto92351245201270-69117
8 HC Dürrhäusl603661820411985114
9 FC Corona9333852255333-78107
10 SU St. Georgen/Leys6325929140157-1784
11 Landpartie Purgstall612410271271141382
12 HC Reinsberg4823718146994776
13 UFV Hofamt Priel6219934142175-3366
14 SU Dorfstetten6117836112203-9159
15 FC Kasten1173130141624
16 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216
17 Los Amigos123182436-1210
18 FC Schiass Danem1330103758-219
19 HSC Stössing210126-43