All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 0780471617268157111157
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf7846131921413678151
3 SK Ruprechtshofen8039182319113259135
4 SU St. Anton783873324723512121
5 HCU Randegg 05523921123081149119
6 FC Cornetto80321137179232-53107
7 FC Corona8028745212283-7191
8 SFC Kickers Kolm78261042167224-5788
9 HC Dürrhäusl4826517168987083
10 SU St. Georgen/Leys5021821116123-771
11 Landpartie Purgstall48188229789862
12 HC Reinsberg3618513115674859
13 UFV Hofamt Priel5216927119146-2757
14 SU Dorfstetten481372892170-7846
15 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216