All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 0787531618296168128175
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf8448142222714780158
3 SU St. Anton854473428125427139
4 HCU Randegg 05584321325190161131
5 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
6 FC Cornetto86331142187255-68110
7 SFC Kickers Kolm8533943189231-42108
8 HC Dürrhäusl553251819211478101
9 FC Corona8730849232315-8398
10 SU St. Georgen/Leys5723925127138-1178
11 Landpartie Purgstall5521925107103472
12 UFV Hofamt Priel5919931139166-2766
13 HC Reinsberg4219617125844163
14 SU Dorfstetten5515832103189-8653
15 FC Kasten76102591619
16 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216
17 Los Amigos71151024-144
18 FC Schiass Danem70071631-150