All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 0782491617279160119163
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf7946132021413777151
3 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
4 SU St. Anton814073425824513127
5 HCU Randegg 05544021223587148122
6 FC Cornetto82331138184243-59110
7 SFC Kickers Kolm8029942173224-5196
8 FC Corona8229746217289-7294
9 HC Dürrhäusl50275181741047086
10 SU St. Georgen/Leys5222822120126-674
11 Landpartie Purgstall50198239991865
12 HC Reinsberg3719513118685062
13 UFV Hofamt Priel5517929127156-2960
14 SU Dorfstetten501472997174-7749
15 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216
16 FC Kasten22008446
17 FC Schiass Danem200258-30
18 Los Amigos200236-30