All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 07107611729343217126200
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf10252163425719760172
3 SU St. Anton10050113931328726161
4 HC Dürrhäusl7347620250138112147
5 SFC Kickers Kolm104451049244255-11145
6 HCU Randegg 057346324283140143141
7 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
8 FC Cornetto103381550228296-68129
9 FC Corona10237857277358-81119
10 Landpartie Purgstall7333122815412331111
11 SU St. Georgen/Leys7329935159191-3296
12 HC Reinsberg61278261701383289
13 SU Dorfstetten72191241135233-9869
14 UFV Hofamt Priel6219934142175-3366
15 FC Kasten2311484540537
16 HSC Stössing15110434211333
17 FC Schiass Danem24100146480-1630
18 Los Amigos2383124565-2027
19 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216