All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 0795581720324184140191
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf9552152825017674171
3 SU St. Anton9348103529926831154
4 HCU Randegg 056945321274128146138
5 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
6 SFC Kickers Kolm9540946220244-24129
7 HC Dürrhäusl623861821512194120
8 FC Cornetto95351248205279-74117
9 FC Corona9534853261340-79110
10 SU St. Georgen/Leys6627930148163-1590
11 Landpartie Purgstall642512271291151487
12 HC Reinsberg51247201491044579
13 UFV Hofamt Priel6219934142175-3366
14 SU Dorfstetten6417938117212-9560
15 FC Kasten158343326727
16 FC Schiass Danem1770104863-1521
17 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216
18 Los Amigos154292948-1914
19 HSC Stössing5203412-86