All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 HC Dürrhäusl10572726373184189223
2 HCU Randegg 0510666634378192186202
3 CF Kapo 07107611729343217126200
4 SFC Kolm13559166031730314193
5 Landpartie Purgstall10457143324614799185
6 SU St. Anton131541562345420-75175
7 FC Corona133541168384437-53173
8 HFC Matzleinsdorf10552153825020644171
9 FC Cornetto110411752248307-59140
10 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
11 SU St. Georgen/Leys102371352209276-67124
12 HC Reinsberg9336144324522322122
13 SU Dorfstetten102331752202292-90116
14 FC Kasten5328916127973093
15 Los Amigos5323723139131876
16 UFV Hofamt Priel6219934142175-3366
17 HSC Stössing461952275104-2962
18 FC Schiass Danem Zeillern5617831117169-5259
19 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216
20 HFB ASKÖ Rainfeld2325162192-7111