All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 07107611729343217126200
2 HC Dürrhäusl8557622302154148177
3 SU St. Anton11154144333330924174
4 HFC Matzleinsdorf10552153825020644171
5 SFC Kolm115511153275278-3164
6 HCU Randegg 058551529308163145156
7 FC Corona11446959324380-56147
8 FC Cornetto110411752248307-59140
9 Landpartie Purgstall8342122919013159138
10 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
11 SU St. Georgen/Leys83311240178220-42105
12 HC Reinsberg7328936184179593
13 SU Dorfstetten81211545153255-10278
14 UFV Hofamt Priel6219934142175-3366
15 FC Kasten341681075651056
16 HSC Stössing25161852421049
17 FC Schiass Danem371322278124-4641
18 Los Amigos34114197796-1937
19 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216
20 HFB ASKÖ Rainfeld4013325-221