All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 0780471617268157111157
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf7745131920913574148
3 SK Ruprechtshofen7838182218812959132
4 HCU Randegg 05513921023080150119
5 SU St. Anton773773324423311118
6 FC Cornetto79311137178232-54104
7 FC Corona8028745212283-7191
8 SFC Kickers Kolm78261042167224-5788
9 HC Dürrhäusl4726516167937483
10 SU St. Georgen/Leys4821819116119-371
11 Landpartie Purgstall46178219387659
12 UFV Hofamt Priel5216927119146-2757
13 HC Reinsberg3517513113664756
14 SU Dorfstetten481372892170-7846
15 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216