All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 07107611729343217126200
2 HC Dürrhäusl8658622304155149180
3 SU St. Anton11454154533831919175
4 HFC Matzleinsdorf10552153825020644171
5 SFC Kolm116511253276279-3165
6 HCU Randegg 058852630316169147160
7 FC Corona116471059330383-53151
8 Landpartie Purgstall8746122920613274150
9 FC Cornetto110411752248307-59140
10 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
11 SU St. Georgen/Leys86311243179229-50105
12 HC Reinsberg75281037185185094
13 SU Dorfstetten84221547157260-10381
14 UFV Hofamt Priel6219934142175-3366
15 FC Kasten361881082661662
16 HSC Stössing27161105250249
17 FC Schiass Danem381332281127-4642
18 Los Amigos35124198097-1740
19 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216
20 HFB ASKÖ Rainfeld6114529-244