All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 0773431416249147102143
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf7241121918612660135
3 SK Ruprechtshofen7338171818311568131
4 SU St. Anton723772823819939118
5 HCU Randegg 0546362821168143110
6 FC Cornetto74261137159227-6889
7 SFC Kickers Kolm72241038159214-5582
8 FC Corona7425643191270-7981
9 HC Dürrhäusl4222515151866571
10 SU St. Georgen/Leys4420717108112-467
11 Landpartie Purgstall42167198679755
12 UFV Hofamt Priel4615823114125-1153
13 HC Reinsberg3014511100604047
14 SU Dorfstetten421172483148-6540
15 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216