All-Time Tabelle

PosSpSUNT+T-+/-Pkt
1 CF Kapo 07107611729343217126200
2 HFC Matzleinsdorf10552153825020644171
3 SU St. Anton10551124232030119165
4 HC Dürrhäusl7851621269144125159
5 SFC Kolm109481150259264-5155
6 HCU Randegg 058050327299150149153
7 FC Cornetto108411651246303-57139
8 FC Corona10842957300366-66135
9 SK Ruprechtshofen8038172518513253131
10 Landpartie Purgstall7737122817212448123
11 SU St. Georgen/Leys78301137169203-34101
12 HC Reinsberg66278311721571589
13 SU Dorfstetten76201343144245-10173
14 UFV Hofamt Priel6219934142175-3366
15 HSC Stössing21150644301445
16 FC Kasten2612595349441
17 FC Schiass Danem30111186897-2934
18 Los Amigos2893165181-3030
19 UKSV Laimbach64445657299-24216